Free Shipping on All Orders over $75. Australia Wide!

Ubiquiti U Fibre SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G (2 Pack) UF-MM-1G

SKU: 32.029.0601
In Stock 13

Availability: In stock

$31.10

Description

Details

Ubiquiti U Fibre SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G (2 Pack) UF-MM-1G

Additional Information

Additional Information

Weight (kg) 0.0400
Brand Ubiquiti
Brand SKU UF-MM-1G
Packaging OEM Packaging
Warranty 1 Year Warranty

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Ubiquiti U Fibre SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G (2 Pack) UF-MM-1G

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.