Free Shipping on All Orders over $75. Australia Wide!

ST-ST Duplex OM1 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

SKU: 39.016.0100
In Stock 3

Availability: In stock

$20.60

Description

Details

ST-ST Duplex OM1 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Additional Information

Additional Information

Barcode 9318674987376
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Brand MSS Fibre
Brand SKU DSTST1M-MM
Packaging OEM Packaging
Warranty 1 Year Warranty
Cable Length 1m
Fibre Terminations ST-ST

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: ST-ST Duplex OM1 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.