Free Shipping on All Orders over $75. Australia Wide!

SC-SC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 20m

SKU: 39.013.2000

Availability: 2 in Stock

$54.10

Description

Details

SC-SC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 20m

Additional Information

Additional Information

Barcode 9318674986652
Weight (kg) 0.3020
Brand MSS Fibre
Brand SKU DSCSC20M-MM
Packaging OEM Packaging
Warranty 1 Year Warranty
Color Orange
Cable Length 20m
Fibre Terminations SC-SC

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SC-SC Duplex OM1 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 20m

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.