Free Shipping on All Orders over $75. Australia Wide!

LC-LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

SKU: 39.021.0100

Availability: Call for Availability

$26.90

Description

Details

LC-LC Duplex OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead

Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.

  • Used to connect networks like 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet
  • Applications include data center and premise cabling
  • Complies to ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAB, IEC60793-2-10
  • Cable Colour: Aqua
  • 2mm LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free) sheath
  • Length : 1m

Additional Information

Additional Information

Barcode 9318674985754
Weight (kg) 0.0240
Brand MSS Fibre
Brand SKU DLCLC1M-MM3
Packaging Retail Bag
Warranty 5 Year Warranty
Color Aqua
Cable Length 1m
Fibre Terminations LC-LC

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: LC-LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.